2024 Section VI Final Regular Season Standings
ECIC I W L W L NFL - NIAGARA W L W L CCAA WEST I W L W L
JAMESTOWN 8 2 16 4 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD 9 1 15 5 SALAMANCA 9 1 15 5
ORCHARD PARK 7 3 16 4 LOCKPORT 9 1 14 6 FREDONIA 7 3 14 6
LANCASTER 5 5 14 5 KENMORE WEST 5 5 11 9 OLEAN 6 4 8 12
FRONTIER 5 5 14 6 NORTH TONAWANDA 1 9 6 13 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE 4 6 9 11
CLARENCE 3 7 10 10 NFL - FRONTIER W L W L DUNKIRK 3 7 5 14
WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH 2 8 7 13 GRAND ISLAND 8 2 16 4 SOUTHWESTERN 1 9 5 15
  CHARTER SCHOOL FOR APPLIED TECH 5 5 8 11
ECIC II W L W L LEWISTON-PORTER 2 8 6 14 CCAA WEST II W L W L
AMHERST 10 0 16 4 KENMORE EAST 1 9 6 14 WESTFIELD 11 1 18 2
HAMBURG 7 3 14 6   PANAMA 10 2 18 2
WILLIAMSVILLE EAST 6 4 11 9 NIAGARA ORLEANS W L W L CLYMER 7 5 9 11
STARPOINT 5 5 9 11 NEWFANE 11 1 18 2 MAPLE GROVE 6 6 12 7
SWEET HOME 1 9 6 14 AKRON 11 1 17 3 CHAUTAUQUA LAKE 5 7 7 13
WEST SENECA WEST 1 9 1 18 ROYALTON-HARTLAND 6 6 6 14 SHERMAN 2 10 6 14
  BARKER 5 7 7 13 BROCTON 1 11 6 14
ECIC III W L W L WILSON 4 8 5 15
PIONEER 8 2 16 4 MEDINA 3 9 6 14 CCAA EAST I W L W L
CHEEKTOWAGA 8 2 14 6 ALBION 2 10 3 17 RANDOLPH 12 0 18 2
WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH 8 2 12 8   FREWSBURG 10 2 12 8
MARYVALE 3 7 8 12 YALE CUP I W L W L FALCONER 6 6 11 9
WEST SENECA EAST 2 8 4 16 HEALTH SCIENCES 14 0 17 3 SILVER CREEK 5 7 11 9
LAKE SHORE 1 9 3 17 HUTCH TECH 11 3 15 5 GOWANDA 4 8 9 11
  MIDDLE EARLY COLLEGE 10 4 13 7 PORTVILLE 4 8 7 13
ECIC IV W L W L MCKINLEY 8 6 10 10 CASSADAGA VALLEY 1 11 2 17
LACKAWANNA 9 1 13 4 SOUTH PARK 7 7 9 10
IROQUOIS 8 2 15 5 BENNETT 3 10 6 14 CCAA EAST II W L W L
DEPEW 6 4 8 11 INTERNATIONAL PREP-DA VINCI 1 12 3 15 FRANKLINVILLE 11 1 14 6
ALDEN 4 6 7 13 BUFFALO EAST 1 13 4 16 ELLICOTTVILLE 10 2 14 6
SPRINGVILLE 3 7 9 11   PINE VALLEY 8 4 9 11
TONAWANDA 0 10 0 19 YALE CUP II W L W L NORTH COLLINS 7 5 8 12
  OLMSTED 10 2 14 6 CATTARAUGUS-LITTLE VALLEY 4 8 4 16
ECIC V W L W L BURGARD 9 3 14 5 FORESTVILLE 2 10 2 16
EAST AURORA 11 1 13 6 MST SENECA PREP 8 4 11 7 WEST VALLEY 0 12 0 16
EDEN 9 3 16 4 CITY HONORS 7 5 9 11
TAPESTRY 8 4 13 7 RIVERSIDE-LAFAYETTE 5 7 6 14 IAC W L W L
CLEVELAND HILL 7 5 10 10 BUFFALO ARTS 3 9 3 14 NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN 3 0 6 6
HOLLAND 5 7 8 12 EMERSON-CULINARY ARTS 0 12 0 20 CHRISTIAN CENTRAL ACADEMY 1 0 4 10
GLOBAL CONCEPTS 2 10 5 15   GOW 1 3 8 9
JFK 0 12 2 18 INDEPENDENT CHARTER SCHOOLS W L W L FALK 0 2 2 2
  BUFFALO ACADEMY OF SCIENCE 0 0 14 6
SECTION VI INDEPENDENT W L W L WNY MARITIME 0 0 3 15
NIAGARA FALLS 0 0 14 6