2024 Section II Final Regular Season Standings
SUBURBAN COUNCIL W L W L PATROON CONFERENCE NORTH W L W L ADIRONDACK I W L W L
COLONIE 14 0 20 0 WATERVLIET-HEATLY 12 2 16 4 LAKE GEORGE 9 2 12 8
NISKAYUNA 12 2 16 4 MAPLE HILL 11 3 16 4 WARRENSBURG 8 3 14 6
SHAKER 11 3 16 4 CHATHAM 6 8 9 11 CORINTH 7 4 13 6
BETHLEHEM 11 3 14 6 RENSSELAER 6 8 6 11 GRANVILLE 7 4 12 8
SHENENDEHOWA 9 5 11 9 COXSACKIE-ATHENS 2 12 3 17 ADIRONDACK II W L W L
SARATOGA SPRINGS 8 6 12 8 PATROON CONFERENCE SOUTH W L W L WHITEHALL 6 5 12 7
CBA ALBANY 8 6 10 10 HUDSON 15 0 18 2 HARTFORD 3 8 7 13
SCHENECTADY 7 7 11 9 GREENVILLE 10 5 12 8 HADLEY-LUZERNE 3 8 5 15
ALBANY 6 8 9 11 TACONIC HILLS 7 8 10 10 SALEM 0 11 0 19
BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LAKE 5 9 11 9 GERMANTOWN 6 9 6 12 ADIRONDACK III W L W L
COLUMBIA 4 10 8 12 CATSKILL 3 12 6 14 NORTH WARREN 11 0 16 4
BALLSTON SPA 4 10 5 15 CAIRO-DURHAM 2 13 2 18 ARGYLE 6 5 13 6
AVERILL PARK 3 11 6 14   FORT EDWARD 5 6 8 10
TROY 2 12 4 16 WASAREN LEAGUE W L W L FORT ANN 1 10 4 16
GUILDERLAND 1 13 1 19 STILLWATER 16 0 19 1
  HOOSICK FALLS 12 4 14 6 SECTION II INDEPENDENT W L W L
FOOTHILLS COUNCIL W L W L HOOSIC VALLEY 12 4 13 7 MEKEEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 0 0 17 2
GLENS FALLS 13 0 20 0 MECHANICVILLE 11 5 15 5 GREEN TECH 0 0 14 6
GLOVERSVILLE 9 4 12 8 SARATOGA CENTRAL CATHOLIC 8 8 11 9 LOUDONVILLE CHRISTIAN 0 0 12 5
SCHUYLERVILLE 8 5 15 5 TAMARAC 6 10 7 13 HAWTHORNE VALLEY 0 0 8 5
AMSTERDAM 8 5 12 8 GREENWICH 4 12 6 14 DOANE STUART 0 0 6 4
HUDSON FALLS 8 5 11 9 CAMBRIDGE 2 14 5 15 BERLIN-NEW LEBANON 0 0 2 15
SOUTH GLENS FALLS 6 7 11 9 WATERFORD-HALFMOON 1 15 2 16
QUEENSBURY 5 8 8 12   NYSAIS INDEPENDENT W L W L
SCOTIA-GLENVILLE 4 9 5 15 WAC HUDSON W L W L ALBANY ACADEMY FOR BOYS 0 0 14 4
JOHNSTOWN 3 10 6 14 FONDA-FULTONVILLE 9 1 17 3
BROADALBIN-PERTH 1 12 4 16 BERNE-KNOX 9 1 15 5 SECTION II AFFILIATE W L W L
  NOTRE DAME-BISHOP GIBBONS 6 4 8 12 TROY PREP 0 0 1 3
COLONIAL COUNCIL W L W L SCHOHARIE 3 7 9 11 KING'S SCHOOL 0 0 2 6
CATHOLIC CENTRAL 13 0 19 1 MAYFIELD 2 8 9 10
LASALLE INSTITUTE 11 2 15 5 CANAJOHARIE 1 9 7 13
LANSINGBURGH 9 4 14 6 WAC MOHAWK W L W L
MOHONASEN 7 6 9 11 DUANESBURG 10 0 17 3
SCHALMONT 6 7 10 10 MIDDLEBURGH 8 2 11 9
ICHABOD CRANE 5 8 12 8 FORT PLAIN 6 4 8 11
RAVENA-COEYMANS-SELKIRK 5 8 9 11 NORTHVILLE 3 7 8 12
VOORHEESVILLE 5 8 7 12 GALWAY 2 8 4 16
COHOES 4 9 7 13 OPPENHEIM-EPHRATAH-STJ 1 9 3 17
COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE 0 13 2 18