2017-2018 SECTION VI & MONSIGNOR MARTIN STANDINGS                            
DIVISION LEAGUE   OVERALL DIVISION LEAGUE   OVERALL DIVISION LEAGUE   OVERALL
YALE CUP I W L   W L ECIC I W L   W L CCAA I - WEST W L   W L
MIDDLE EARLY COLLEGE 12 2 15 5 WEST SENECA WEST 12 0 20 0 OLEAN 12 0 19 1
EAST 11 3 14 6 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH 7 5 13 7 DUNKIRK 10 2 14 6
MCKINLEY 10 4 15 5 CLARENCE 6 6 11 9 CHAUTAUQUA LAKE 7 5 13 7
SOUTH PARK 10 4 11 9 JAMESTOWN 6 6 10 10 SOUTHWESTERN 6 6 13 7
HUTCH-TECH 6 8 9 11 LANCASTER 5 7 8 11 MAPLE GROVE 4 8 9 11
BURGARD 5 9 9 11 ORCHARD PARK 4 8 9 11 FREDONIA 3 9 5 14
INTERNATIONAL PREP 2 12 4 16 FRONTIER 2 10 8 12 FALCONER 0 12 1 19
EMERSON 0 14 0 20
ECIC II W L   W L CCAA II - WEST W L   W L
YALE CUP II W L   W L WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH 12 0 17 3 SHERMAN 12 0 15 5
MST SENECA PREP 10 2 14 6 SWEET HOME 9 3 15 5 FREWSBURG 8 4 11 9
OLMSTED 10 2 14 6 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST 7 5 12 8 PANAMA 8 4 11 9
CITY HONORS 9 3 10 10 AMHERST 6 6 11 9 WESTFIELD 7 5 12 8
LAFAYETTE 5 7 6 14 HAMBURG 5 7 6 14 CLYMER 4 8 8 12
BUFFALO ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS 4 8 5 9 STARPOINT 2 10 4 16 CASSADAGA VALLEY 3 9 7 13
RIVERSIDE 4 8 5 14 WEST SENECA EAST 1 11 4 16 BROCTON 0 12 2 18
DA VINCI 0 12 0 12
ECIC III W L   W L CCAA I - EAST W L   W L
CHARTER W L   W L MARYVALE 11 1 17 3 ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE 8 2 15 5
HEALTH SCIENCES 10 0 16 4 CHEEKTOWAGA 9 3 11 9 RANDOLPH 8 2 11 9
TAPESTRY 8 2 14 6 LAKE SHORE 8 4 13 7 SILVER CREEK 6 4 15 5
WNY-MARITIME 6 4 13 7 PIONEER 6 6 12 8 GOWANDA 6 4 14 6
BUFFALO ACADEMY OF SCIENCE 2 7 5 13 IROQUOIS 5 7 7 13 SALAMANCA 2 8 7 13
ORACLE CHARTER 2 7 3 14 SPRINGVILLE 2 10 5 15 PORTVILLE 0 10 3 17
GLOBAL CONCEPTS 1 9 5 15 EAST AURORA 1 11 2 18
CCAA II - EAST W L   W L
NIAGARA FRONTIER - LARGE W L   W L ECIC IV W L   W L ELLICOTTVILLE 9 1 18 2
NIAGARA FALLS 13 0 16 4 LACKAWANNA 14 0 16 4 FRANKLINVILLE 9 1 17 3
LOCKPORT 11 2 16 4 KENNEDY 11 3 15 5 PINE VALLEY 5 5 9 11
NORTH TONAWANDA 8 5 14 6 DEPEW 10 4 13 7 FORESTVILLE 4 6 8 12
KENMORE WEST 3 10 6 14 CLEVELAND HILL 7 7 8 12 NORTH COLLINS 3 7 6 14
NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD 2 10 6 14 HOLLAND 6 8 8 12 CATTARAUGUS-LITTLE VALLEY 0 10 2 18
NIAGARA FRONTIER - SMALL EDEN 3 11 3 17
LEWISTON-PORTER 7 5 11 9 ALDEN 4 10 4 16 MONSIGNOR MARTIN A W L   W L
CHARTER SCHOOL FOR APPLIED TECH 6 6 10 10 TONAWANDA 1 13 1 19 CANISIUS 12 1 22 2
GRAND ISLAND 4 8 10 10 PARK 11 2 19 5
KENMORE EAST 2 10 4 14 INDEPENDENT ATHLETIC CONF. W L   W L BISHOP TIMON-ST. JUDE 10 3 19 5
NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN 4 0 17 2 ST. FRANCIS 6 7 12 12
NIAGARA ORLEANS W L   W L FALK 1 3 11 7 ST. JOSEPH'S 2 11 8 16
MEDINA 10 2 10 10 GOW 1 3 5 7 MONSIGNOR MARTIN B
NEWFANE 10 2 15 5 CARDINAL O'HARA 10 5 13 10
WILSON 8 4 10 10 ST. MARY'S 10 5 16 8
ROYALTON-HARTLAND 6 6 11 9 NIAGARA CATHOLIC 7 7 15 8
ALBION 6 6 7 13 NICHOLS 4 11 10 14
AKRON 2 10 7 13 CHRISTIAN CENTRAL ACADEMY 2 8 9 13
BARKER 0 12 2 18 NOTE: STANDINGS DO NOT NECESSARILY REFLECT SECTIONAL SEEDINGS ARCHBISHOP WALSH 0 14 0 22